Evelyne Brochu

Evelyne Brochu

Birthday : 11/17/1983
Place of birth : Montréal, Québec, Canada
Also Known as :
  1. Évelyne Brochu
  2. Évelyne Marie Léa Cassandre Brochu

Biography

Evelyne Brochu is a Canadian stage and screen actress, best known for her regular television roles as Delphine Cormier in "Orphan Black", and as Aurora Luft in "X Company". She's a graduate from the Conservatoire d'art dramatique in Montréal, Québec, Canada.