Anthony Zerbe

Anthony Zerbe

Birthday : 05/20/1936
Place of birth : Long Beach, California
Also Known as : Anthony Jared Zerbe

Biography

Anthony Zerbe is an American stage, film and Emmy-winning television actor, best known as the post-apocalyptic cult leader Matthias in the feature film "The Omega Man", and as Milton Krest in the 1989 James Bond film "Licence to Kill".