Kevin Kline

Kevin Kline

Birthday : 10/24/1947
Place of birth : St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Also Known as : Kevin Delaney Kline

Biography

Kevin Delaney Kline (born October 24, 1947) is an American theatre, voice and film actor. He has won an Academy Award and two Tony Awards, and has been nominated for five Golden Globe Awards, two BAFTA Awards and an Emmy Award.