Danko Jordanov

Danko Jordanov

Birthday : 09/03/1979
Place of birth : Haskovo - Bulgaria
Also Known as :
  1. Denko Yordanov
  2. Danko Iordanov
  3. Danko Tordanov
  4. Danko Yordanov

Biography

Danko Jordanov is an actor and a stuntman.