Theo James

Theo James

Birthday : 12/16/1984
Place of birth : Oxford, England
Also Known as :
  1. Theodore Peter James Kinnaird Taptiklis
  2. 테오 제임스

Biography

Theo James was born on December 16, 1984 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England as Theodore Peter James Kinnaird Taptiklis. He is an actor, known for Divergent (2014), Underworld: Awakening (2012) and Insurgent (2015).