Dafne Keen

Dafne Keen

Also Known as :
  1. Daphne Keen Fernández
  2. Dafne Keen Fernández

Biography

Dafne Keen (born Daphne Keen Fernández; 2005) is a Spanish-British child actress, known for playing the role of Ana "Ani" Cruz Oliver in the television series The Refugees, and mutant Laura (X-23) in the 2017 film Logan.