Raymond S. Persi

Raymond S. Persi

Birthday : 02/17/1975
Place of birth : Eagle Rock, California, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Raymond Saharath Persi
  2. Raymond Persi

Biography

Raymond S. Persi was born on February 17, 1975 in Eagle Rock, Los Angeles, California, USA . He is known for his work on The Simpsons (1989), Frozen (2013) and Wreck-It Ralph (2012).