James Greene

James Greene

Birthday : 03/19/1931
Place of birth : Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Also Known as :
  1. James Green
  2. Jimmy Greene

Biography

James Greene was born on May 19, 1931 in Belfast, Northern Ireland. He is an actor.