Olive Glass

Olive Glass

Birthday : 02/18/1990
Place of birth : Logan, Utah, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Coco
  2. Olive Dundee
  3. Cocco

Biography

Olive Glass is a Porn Actress from United States. She was born in Logan, Utah on February 18, 1990. Olive has hazel eyes and black hair. She is 170 cm tall and weighs 52 kg. Her measurements are 34D-24-31. Olive Glass is also known as Coco, Olive Dundee and Cocco.