Elise Bauman

Elise Bauman

Birthday : 10/23/1990
Place of birth : Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Also Known as : Elise Janae Bauman

Biography

Elise Bauman is a Canadian film, web and television actress and singer, best known for playing lead character Laura Hollis in the web series "Carmilla" as well as in the feature film "The Carmilla Movie".