Christopher Miller

Christopher Miller

Birthday : 09/23/1975
Place of birth : Everett, Washington, USA
Also Known as : Chris Miller

Biography

Christopher Miller was born on September 23, 1975 in Everett, Washington, USA as Christopher Robert Miller. He is a producer and writer, known for The Lego Movie, 22 Jump Street and Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs. He graduated from Dartmouth College.